Eduard Keyserling

Real Name:
Graf Eduard von Keyserling
Profile:
Baltic German fiction writer and dramatist and an exponent of literary Impressionism, born May 14, 1855 at Schloss Tels-Paddern (now in Aizpute Municipality), Courland Governorate, died September 28, 1918 in Munich, Germany.
Sites:

Eduard Keyserling Discography Tracks

Albums

19396 Eduard Keyserling - Grosse Stimmen Lesen - Meistererzählungen Der Weltliteratur album art Various Harmonie Various - Grosse Stimmen Lesen - Meistererzählungen Der Weltliteratur(3xCD + 355xFile, MP3, 128) Tandem Verlag Audio Line 19396 Germany Unknown Sell This Version