Brooke Shields

Brooke Shields

Real Name:
Brooke Christa Shields
Profile:
American actress, author and model, born May 31, 1965 in Manhattan, New York, USA. She was married to Andre Agassi from 1997 to 1999. Some of her better-known movies include Pretty Baby and The Blue Lagoon, as well as TV shows such as Suddenly Susan, That 70's Show and Lipstick Jungle.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Brooke Shields

Brooke Shields Discography

Albums

94776 Leonard Bernstein, Betty Comden And Adolph Green, Brooke Shields Leonard Bernstein, Betty Comden And Adolph Green, Brooke Shields - Wonderful Town(CD, Album) DRG Records 94776 US 2005 Sell This Version