Real Name:
Brooke Christa Shields
Profile:
American actress, author and model, born May 31, 1965 in Manhattan, New York, USA. She was married to Andre Agassi from 1997 to 1999. Some of her better-known movies include Pretty Baby and The Blue Lagoon, as well as TV shows such as Suddenly Susan, That 70's Show and Lipstick Jungle.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vocals

PBS 106 Brooke Shields - Rodney On The Roq album art Various Various - Rodney On The Roq(LP, Comp) Posh Boy PBS 106 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
Brooke Shields - Show Vancouver 1981 album art Tom Jones Little Quennie Tom Jones - Show Vancouver 1981 (Album) LaserLight Digital Germany 1998 Sell This Version
311532 Brooke Shields - Duets album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Duets(CD, Album, Comp) Hallmark Music & Entertainment 311532 UK 1999 Sell This Version
CDR0436 Brooke Shields - And Friends album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - And Friends(2xCD, Comp) Rajon CDR0436 Australia 2005 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

PLATCD 403 Brooke Shields - Duets album art Tom Jones Litte Queenie Tom Jones - Duets(CD, Comp) Prism Leisure Corporation PLATCD 403 Israel 1998 Sell This Version
CD-2004 CD-4007 CD-4008 Brooke Shields - Tom Jones album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Tom Jones(2xCD, Comp) OK Records (6) CD-2004 CD-4007 CD-4008 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
94776 Brooke Shields - Wonderful Town album art Leonard Bernstein, Betty Comden And Adolph Green, Brooke Shields Leonard Bernstein, Betty Comden And Adolph Green, Brooke Shields - Wonderful Town(CD, Album) DRG Records 94776 US 2005 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

DCD-826 Brooke Shields - Selection Of Tom Jones & Friends album art Tom Jones Little Queenie (July 1981) Tom Jones - Selection Of Tom Jones & Friends(2xCD, Comp) Gold Sound DCD-826 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
HM026 Brooke Shields - Duets With... album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Duets With...(CD, Album, Comp) Harmony (3) HM026 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
PML 1071 Brooke Shields - Duets album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Duets(CD, Comp) Planet Media PML 1071 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
DYN 2080 Brooke Shields - Tom Jones With Friends album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Tom Jones With Friends(CD, Comp) Dynamic Entertainment Ltd DYN 2080 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
DYN 3129 Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Tom Jones(3xCD, Comp + Box) Dynamic Entertainment Ltd DYN 3129 UK 2005 Sell This Version
DMTOMCD01 Brooke Shields - Tom Jones And Friends album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Tom Jones And Friends(CD, Comp, Promo) Sony Music Special Markets, The Daily Mail DMTOMCD01 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Brooke Shields - MP3 Collection - Part2 album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - MP3 Collection - Part2 (Comp) Digital Records (6) Russia 2010 Sell This Version
44-4072 Brooke Shields - The Ultimate Tom Jones Volume Two album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - The Ultimate Tom Jones Volume Two(CD, Comp) GB Records 44-4072 UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Brooke Shields - Коллекция Альбомов. Часть 3-4 album art Tom Jones Little Queenie Tom Jones - Коллекция Альбомов. Часть 3-4(2xCDr, CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) Домашняя Коллекция, Навигатор none Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Brooke Shields - Endless Love album art Various David At The Institution (Dialogue And Instrumental) (as B. Shields) Various - Endless Love (Comp, Album) Mercury Japan 1981 Sell This Version
6337 182 Brooke Shields - Endless Love album art Various David At The Institution (Dialogue And Instrumental) (as B. Shields) Various - Endless Love(LP, Comp, Gat) Mercury 6337 182 Turkey 1981 Sell This Version
7141 182 Brooke Shields - Endless Love - Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme album art Various David At The Institution (Dialogue And Instrumental) (as B. Shields) Various - Endless Love - Trilha Sonora Original Do Filme(Cass, Comp) Mercury 7141 182 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
25PP-26 Brooke Shields - Endless Love album art Various David At The Institution (Dialogue And Instrumental) (as B. Shields) Various - Endless Love(LP, Comp, Pro) Mercury 25PP-26 Japan 1981 Sell This Version