Count Von Trips

Real Name:
Wolfgang Alexander Albert Eduard Maximilian Reichsgraf Berghe von Trips
Profile:
Count Von Trips (born 4 May 1928, Cologne, Germany – died 10 September 1961, Monza, Italy) was a German racing driver.
Sites:
[a5310197]

Artist

Count Von Trips Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Count Von Trips - Sounds Of Sebring 1959 album art No Artist Interviews With Baron von Hanstein/Danise McCluggage/John Fitch/Edgar Barth/Joachim Bonnier/Carroll Shelby & Reg Parnell/Ollvier Gendebien/Phil Hill/Briggs Cunningham/Sterling Moss/Count von Trips/Dan Gurney/Cliff Allison/Chuck Daigh No Artist - Sounds Of Sebring 1959 Riverside Records US 1959 Sell This Version