Lou Martin

Lou Martin

Real Name:
Louis Martin
Profile:
British pianist, keyboardist and organist, born 12 August 1949, in Belfast, Northern Ireland and died 17 August 2012 in Bournemouth, England.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lou Martin
[a531031]

Artist

Lou Martin Discography Tracks

Albums

BCD0026-2 Mick Clarke (5) and Lou Martin Mick Clarke (5) and Lou Martin - Happy Home(CD) Burnside Records BCD0026-2 US 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E-105-1S, E-105-2S Lou Martin / Wayoff Farlook And The Sewer Seven Lou Martin / Wayoff Farlook And The Sewer Seven - So Help Me / Raise The Watergate(7") Elm Records (2), Elm Records (2) E-105-1S, E-105-2S US 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit