Lisa Lesco

Lisa Lesco

Real Name:
Lisa Elfriede Auguste Körschner
Profile:
German actress and singer, born 25 January 1915 in Berlin, Germany and died 26 December 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
[a531186]

Artist

Lisa Lesco Discography Tracks

Compilations

8 40 013 Willi Schwabe Fräulein, Sie Dürfen Heut' Nicht Allein Sein Willi Schwabe - Die Musikalische Rumpelkammer - 4. Folge Mit Willi Schwabe(LP, Comp, Mono) AMIGA 8 40 013 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
8 40 285 Various Fräulein, Sie Dürfen Heut' Nicht Allein Sein Various - Hits Aus Der Flimmerkiste 4. Folge(LP, Comp, Mono) AMIGA 8 40 285 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1984 Sell This Version
Various Hallo, Fräulein Various - Das Goldene Musik-Archiv - Wir machen Musik (Comp) Ufa Germany 1989 Sell This Version
DSB 8009-2, 0230 009 Various Fräulein, Sie Dürfen Heut' Nicht Allein Sein Various - Kann Denn Liebe Sünde Sein! (Die Grossen Erfolge Der UFA-Zeit - 1930 - 1944)(2xCD, Comp) AMIGA Direct, AMIGA Direct DSB 8009-2, 0230 009 Germany 1993 Sell This Version
Various Wie Kann Ein Mann Sich So Verändern? Various - Nur Nicht Aus Liebe Weinen (Comp) Reader's Digest Germany 2003 Sell This Version
221705-354 Various Wie Kann Ein Mann Sich So Verändern Various - 100 Gassenhauer Folge 2(4xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Documents 221705-354 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
80 855 XBT Various Hallo, Fräulein Various - Die Großen Film-Schlager 2. Folge(2xLP, Comp) Ariola 80 855 XBT Germany Unknown Sell This Version