Sonja Kristina

Sonja Kristina

Real Name:
Sonja Kristina Linwood
Profile:
British singer and musician, born 14 April 1949 in Brentwood, England, UK.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sonja Kristina Discography

Albums

Sonja Kristina Sonja Kristina (Album) Chopper Records UK 1980 Sell This Version
Sonja Kristina Harmonics Of Love (Album) HTD Records UK 1994 Sell This Version
Sonja Kristina Songs From The Acid Folk (Album) Market Square France 1991 Sell This Version
MSMCD116 Sonja Kristina Cri De Coeur(CD, Album) Market Square MSMCD116 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

56299 Sonja Kristina Frank Mills(7", Single) Polydor 56299 UK 1968 Sell This Version
CHOP 101 Sonja Kristina St. Tropez(7", Single) Chopper Records CHOP 101 UK 1980 Sell This Version
CR-1001 Sonja Kristina O Fortuna / Walk On By(12") Crunchy Songs (2) CR-1001 UK 1985 Sell This Version
OK1SK Sonja Kristina + Ty-lor And Friends* Sonja Kristina + Ty-lor And Friends* - Anna / Devil May Care(7", Single) Pearlkey OK1SK UK 1990 Sell This Version
FHS1 Sonja Kristina with Ty-lor Sonja Kristina with Ty-lor - Colder Than A Rose In Snow(7", Single, Ltd) Fruithouse Music FHS1 UK 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit