Bob James (2)

Bob James (2)

Real Name:
Robert Dennis James
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born in 1952 in Struthers, Ohio, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a531538]

Artist

Bob James (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

WTVD 61360 Various Movin’ On Various - Guitar Music For Small Rooms 3(CD, Album) WEA WTVD 61360 Canada 2004 Sell This Version