János Gyulai Gaál

Real Name:
Gyulai Gaál János
Profile:
Hungarian composer, violinist, piano artist and conductor.
Born 28 April, 1924 in Budapest.
Died 12 February, 2009 in Budapest, Hungary.
Sites:
Variations: