Daisuke Kitagawa

Real Name:
北川 大介 (Kitagawa Daisuke)
Profile:
Enka singer born 8 September 1970. Originally from Kanagawa Prefecture (just south of Tokyo), Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
[a531741]

Artist

Daisuke Kitagawa Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CRCN-1790 Daisuke Kitagawa - 旅の居酒屋 album art 北川大介* 旅の居酒屋(CD, Single) Crown (3) CRCN-1790 Japan 2014 Sell This Version