Real Name:
北川 大介 (Kitagawa Daisuke)
Profile:
Enka singer born 8 September 1970. Originally from Kanagawa Prefecture (just south of Tokyo), Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
[a531741]

Artist

Compilations

CRCN-45713/4 Daisuke Kitagawa - 歌謡カーニバル ~クラウン歌謡大行進~ album art Various この愛に生きて (as 北川大介) Various - 歌謡カーニバル ~クラウン歌謡大行進~(2xCD, Comp) Crown (3) CRCN-45713/4 Japan 2004 Sell This Version