Sayaka Kamizono

Sayaka Kamizono

Real Name:
神薗 清華 (Kamizono Sayaka)
Profile:
Stage Name: 神園さやか (Kamizono Sayaka)

Enka singer born 28 July 1986. Originally from Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
[a531742]

Artist

Sayaka Kamizono Discography Tracks

Albums

CRCN-45713/4 Various さすらい鴎 Various - 歌謡カーニバル ~クラウン歌謡大行進~(2xCD) Crown (3) CRCN-45713/4 Japan 2004 Sell This Version