Seiji Wada

Seiji Wada

Real Name:
和田 成司 (Wada Seiji)
Profile:
Stage Name: 和田青児 (Wada Seiji)

Enka singer born 27 July 1969. Originally from Koriyama City in Fukushima Prefecture (north of Tokyo), Japan.

Mr. Wada is affiliated with the 北島音楽事務所 (Kitajima Music Office) run by Saburo Kitajima.
Sites:
[a531743]

Artist

Seiji Wada Discography Tracks

Albums

CRCN-45713/4 Various 雪の花 Various - 歌謡カーニバル ~クラウン歌謡大行進~(2xCD) Crown (3) CRCN-45713/4 Japan 2004 Sell This Version