Kotomi Maki

Kotomi Maki

Real Name:
永井 君子 (Nagai Kimiko)
Profile:
Stage Name: 真木ことみ (Maki Kotomi)

Enka singer born 29 June 1972. Originally from Kanagawa Prefecture (just south of Tokyo), Japan.
Sites:
[a531750]

Artist

Kotomi Maki Discography Tracks

Albums

CRCN-45701 Various 夢うぐいす Various - ’03~’04有線演歌ベストヒット全曲集(CD) Crown (3) CRCN-45701 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
CRCN-45713/4 Various いのち川 Various - 歌謡カーニバル ~クラウン歌謡大行進~(2xCD) Crown (3) CRCN-45713/4 Japan 2004 Sell This Version