Yuki Ohguro

Yuki Ohguro

Real Name:
大黒 美和子 (Ooguro Miwako)
Profile:
Stage Name: 大黒裕貴 (Ooguro Yuuki)

Enka singer born 17 May 1982. Originally from Tottori Prefecture, Japan.
Sites:
[a531752]

Artist

Yuki Ohguro Discography Tracks

Albums

CRCN-45713/4 Various 越冬平野 Various - 歌謡カーニバル ~クラウン歌謡大行進~(2xCD) Crown (3) CRCN-45713/4 Japan 2004 Sell This Version