Bill van Dijk

Bill van Dijk

Real Name:
Willem Edsger "Bill" van Dijk
Profile:
"Bill" van Dijk (born December 22, 1947 in Rotterdam) is a Dutch singer and musical performer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a531922]

Artist

Bill van Dijk Discography Tracks

Albums

POLN 58.700, POLN 58700 Marjan Berk, Bill van Dijk, Bob Van Leeuwen, The Mothercookies Marjan Berk, Bill van Dijk, Bob Van Leeuwen, The Mothercookies - Moeder En Haar Jongens(LP, Album) Polder, Polder POLN 58.700, POLN 58700 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Wieteke van Dort, Bill van Dijk, Kinderkoor o.l.v. Job Maarse Wieteke van Dort, Bill van Dijk, Kinderkoor o.l.v. Job Maarse - Kortjakje Is Weer Beter (Album) Philips Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
824 399-1 Wieteke van Dort, Bill van Dijk, Kinderkoor o.l.v. Job Maarse Wieteke van Dort, Bill van Dijk, Kinderkoor o.l.v. Job Maarse - Kortjakje Is Weer Beter(LP, P/Mixed) Music For The Millions 824 399-1 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
2002552 Pia Douwes, Bill van Dijk, Jeroen Phaff, Frans Limburg, Marleen van der Loo Pia Douwes, Bill van Dijk, Jeroen Phaff, Frans Limburg, Marleen van der Loo - Evita(CD, Album) CNR 2002552 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
WD 7070 1 Bill van Dijk Songlines(CD, Album) Willibrord WD 7070 1 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5C 006-24 861 Bill van Dijk Can't Wait Long(7", Single) Imperial (2), M.C.R. Productions 5C 006-24 861 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
5N 006-26246 Bill van Dijk / Willem Nijholt En Ferd Hugas Bill van Dijk / Willem Nijholt En Ferd Hugas - Lunatic Rock(7", Single) Bovema Negram 5N 006-26246 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Bill van Dijk Jij En Ik (Single) Utopia Music Denmark 1982 Sell This Version
6198 667 Bill van Dijk Ik Blijf...(7", Single) Utopia Music 6198 667 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
6843 042 Bill van Dijk Breakaway(7", Single) Utopia Music 6843 042 Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
145.739-7 Bill van Dijk & Linda Lepomme Bill van Dijk & Linda Lepomme - Liefde En Trouw(7", Single) HKM 145.739-7 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
WD 7070-2 Bill van Dijk Ridin' / Desperate / Songlines(CD, Single) Willibrord Disc WD 7070-2 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
EOP95291-3 Bill van Dijk Het Wilhelmus(CD, Single) Eddy Ouwens Special Products EOP95291-3 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit