下地亜記子

下地亜記子

Real Name:
下地亜記子 (Akiko Shimoji)
Profile:
Akiko Shimoji.
Japanese lyricist. Born December 5, 1943, died November 17, 2016.
[a5321197]

Artist

下地亜記子 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SDA-055 Various 月夜酒 Various - 愛唱演歌ヒット撰 55(DVD-V, Comp, Copy Prot., NTSC) Not On Label SDA-055 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
TBK-370 Various さくら月夜 Various - テイチクDVDカラオケ 音多Station 370(DVD-V, Comp, Copy Prot., NTSC) Teichiku Records TBK-370 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
TEBO-1489 Various しまなみ海道 Various - テイチクDVDカラオケ Super 10 W 489(DVD-V, Comp, Copy Prot., NTSC) Teichiku Entertainment TEBO-1489 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
TKO-046G Various しぐれの港 Various - 99年演歌ベスト12 男性/女性編(Cass, Comp) Not On Label TKO-046G Japan Unknown Sell This Version
TKO-110E Various 月夜酒 Various - 2004年演歌ベスト12 男性編(Cass, Comp) Not On Label TKO-110E Japan Unknown Sell This Version