三ツ浜文子

三ツ浜文子

Real Name:
堤幸子
Profile:
Ayako Mitsuhama.
Japanese kayōkyoku singer. Born April 9, 1947 in Imazu, Takashima District, Shiga Prefecture. She made her debut as a singer in 1968.
[a5321744]

Artist

三ツ浜文子 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SN-716 三ツ浜文子 北浜ブルース(7", Single) Teichiku Records SN-716 Japan 1968 Sell This Version