Gösta Rehmel

Gösta Rehmel

Real Name:
Ivan Gösta Vilhelm Rehmel
Profile:
Swedish singer
Born February 20, 1906 in Göteborgs Gamlestad, Sweden — died February 15, 1970 in Stockholm, Sweden
[a5321956]

Artist

Gösta Rehmel Discography Tracks

Vocals

N.S 99148 Curts Trio* Luddes Hambo Curts Trio* - Luddes Hambo / Gårdsmusikanter(Shellac, 10") Polyphon Record, Polyphon Musik N.S 99148 Sweden 1931 Sell This Version
N.S 99144 Curts Trio* Curts Trio* - En Sjömans Varning / De' Skulle Du Ha' Va'tt Me' Om(Shellac, 10") Polyphon Record, Polyphon Musik N.S 99144 Sweden 1931 Sell This Version
N.S 99120 Stjärntrion Stjärntrion - Kyssar, Dans Och Kärlek / Sjömanstankar(Shellac, 10") Polyphon Record, Polyphon Musik N.S 99120 Sweden 1931 Sell This Version
S 99118 Stjärntrion Stjärntrion - Namnsdagshambo / Älskling På Vågen(Shellac, 10") Polyphon Record S 99118 Sweden 1931 Sell This Version