Robert M

Robert M

Real Name:
Robert Mączyński
Profile:
Electro/progressive-house DJ & producer from Kraków, Poland.
Started digital label Loco Label Music in 2009.
Also produced Techno under DJ Electro One from 2001 to 2006.
Born: March 22nd 1982
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a532244]

Artist

Robert M Discography Tracks

Albums

Robert M.* Taxi (Album) Sony Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version
My Music 437, 50999 9 19717 2 2 Robert M Gold(CD, Album) My Music, EMI Music Poland My Music 437, 50999 9 19717 2 2 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
My Music 472, 50999 6 78515 2 2 Robert M One Love(CD, Album) My Music, EMI Music Poland My Music 472, 50999 6 78515 2 2 Poland 2011 Sell This Version
374 369 1 Robert M 2013(CD, Album) Magic Records 374 369 1 Poland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

STMP103 Robert M Rospierdol Po Krakowsku EP(12", EP) Stomp Recordings STMP103 Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Robert M.* Porno House E.P. (EP) Lektrik Records Germany 2006 Sell This Version
JOIA 026 Robert M Café De Paris(12") Joia Records JOIA 026 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Robert M Muzak Point Records (4), Point Records (4) Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Robert M Compressor Whoop! Records UK 2007 Sell This Version
CATWALK 006-6 Robert M Lollipop EP(12", EP) Catwalk CATWALK 006-6 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
KING KONG 024 Robert M Yoshi(12") King Kong Records KING KONG 024 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Robert M Feat. Nicco Robert M Feat. Nicco - Can't Slow Down Proton Records (2) Germany 2008 Sell This Version
POINT003F8 Robert M, Kevin Over, Slim*, Dj Barillo Robert M, Kevin Over, Slim*, Dj Barillo - Connection 1 EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Point Records (4) POINT003F8 Germany 2008
LOCOLABEL 021 Robert M Feat. Nicco Robert M Feat. Nicco - Dance Hall Track(File, MP3, Single) Loco Label Music LOCOLABEL 021 Poland 2010
BKA033 Robert M & Bio Punk* Robert M & Bio Punk* - Start Again(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Bazooka BKA033 Germany 2010
535912 43 Robert M & Dirty Rush Robert M & Dirty Rush - Super Bomb(13xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Klubbhouse 535912 43 Germany 2011

Miscellaneous

POINT 001-8, point001F8 Robert M Coco Shady(5xFile, MP3) Point Records (4), Point Records (4) POINT 001-8, point001F8 Germany 2007
CR-036 Robert M I Love House(File, MP3) Curvve Recordings CR-036 US 2008
Robert M & Barillo* Robert M & Barillo* - Latino Loco Label Music Poland 2009
LOCOLABEL 008 Robert M & Viktor Fox Robert M & Viktor Fox - Bird(2xFile, MP3) Loco Label Music LOCOLABEL 008 Poland 2009
LOCOLABEL 001 Robert M Samanta(File, MP3) Loco Label Music LOCOLABEL 001 Poland 2009
LOCOLABEL 005 Robert M & Viktor Fox Robert M & Viktor Fox - Rio(3xFile, MP3) Loco Label Music LOCOLABEL 005 Poland 2009
LOCOLABEL 002 Robert M New Feeling(3xFile, MP3) Loco Label Music LOCOLABEL 002 Poland 2009
Robert M & Dirty Rush Robert M & Dirty Rush - Free (Remixes) Loco Label Music Poland 2010
LOCOLABEL 025 Robert M & Falko Richtberg & Chico Chiquita Feat. Hoffman Robert M & Falko Richtberg & Chico Chiquita Feat. Hoffman - Room 445(File, MP3) Loco Label Music LOCOLABEL 025 Poland 2010

Videos (20) Edit