Bob Ward (7)

Bob Ward (7)

Real Name:
Robert Burns Ward
Profile:
Hammond Organ, Chorister in the Mormon Tabernacle Choir, Recording Engineer for Century Records (4), California, and Professional Music Engraver, Century Record Co.. 1950-60s
Born May 29, 1915 Died May 15, 2006
Sites:
In Groups:
[a5323627]

Artist

Bob Ward (7) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Bob Ward (7) At Home With Bob Ward(LP, Album, Mono) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version
V13917 Bob Ward (7) At Home With Bob Ward "Encores"(LP, Album, Mono, Yel) Century Records (4) V13917 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

V12166 Bob Ward (7) Alpha Beta Presents... Bob Ward At The Hammond Organ(7", Yel) Century Records (4) V12166 Unknown Sell This Version
V13868 Bob Ward (7) Merry Christmas 'Specially For You(7", Mono, Red) Century Records (4) V13868 US Unknown Sell This Version