Juan José Mier

Real Name:
Juan José Mier Cáraves
Profile:
Born the 28 of april of 1947 in Santander (Spain) and died the 7 de august of 1997 in Santander (Spain)
Was a composer, teacher and pedagogue, is knowed by his musical and pedagogical work in Cantabria (Spain)
Variations:
[a5324347]

Artist

Albums

CD 10.021 Juan José Mier - Obra de Piano album art Juan José Mier, Ananda Sukarlan Juan José Mier, Ananda Sukarlan - Obra de Piano(CD, Album) OCA - Records CD 10.021 Spain 1999 Sell This Version