FINNEAS

Real Name:
Finneas Baird O'Connell
Profile:
Stage name of Finneas O'Connell (born July 30, 1997). American actor, musician, and music producer. Brother of Billie Eilish.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

B0034459-04 Optimist — FINNEAS FINNEAS Optimist (Album) Interscope Records B0034459-04 US 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none New Girl — FINNEAS FINNEAS New Girl(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Platoon none US 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Goodnews Bay — FINNEAS Eli Way Ft. Gabrielle Current, FINNEAS Eli Way Ft. Gabrielle Current, FINNEAS - Goodnews Bay(File, MP3, Single, 320) Rauthentic none US 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none I'm In Love Without You — FINNEAS FINNEAS I'm In Love Without You(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Drup none US 2017
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Break My Heart Again — FINNEAS Finneas Break My Heart Again (Single) OYOY none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Landmine — FINNEAS FINNEAS Landmine (Single) OYOY none US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Let's Fall In Love For The Night — FINNEAS Finneas Let's Fall In Love For The Night (Single) OYOY none 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Luck Pusher — FINNEAS FINNEAS Luck Pusher(File, MP3, Single, VBR) OYOY none US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Hollywood Forever — FINNEAS FINNEAS Hollywood Forever(File, MP3, Single) OYOY none US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Heaven — FINNEAS FINNEAS Heaven(File, MP3, Single) OYOY none US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none College — FINNEAS FINNEAS College(File, MP3, Single) OYOY none US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Life Moves On — FINNEAS FINNEAS Life Moves On(File, MP3, Single) OYOY none US 2018
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OYOY01 Blood Harmony — FINNEAS FINNEAS Blood Harmony (EP) OYOY OYOY01 US 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Angel — FINNEAS Finneas Angel(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Shelter — FINNEAS Finneas Shelter(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none I Don't Miss You At All — FINNEAS Finneas I Don't Miss You At All(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
OYOY02DS1S What They'll Say About Us — FINNEAS FINNEAS What They'll Say About Us (Single) OYOY OYOY02DS1S US 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Another Year (A Christmas Song) — FINNEAS FINNEAS Another Year (A Christmas Song)(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Can't Wait To Be Dead — FINNEAS FINNEAS Can't Wait To Be Dead(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Where The Poison Is — FINNEAS FINNEAS Where The Poison Is(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2020
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Till Forever Falls Apart — FINNEAS Ashe (10) & FINNEAS Ashe (10) & FINNEAS - Till Forever Falls Apart(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mom + Pop none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none American Cliché — FINNEAS FINNEAS American Cliché(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none A Concert Six Months From Now — FINNEAS FINNEAS A Concert Six Months From Now(File, AAC, Single, 256) OYOY none US 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

TBM161 Evermore — FINNEAS Paris & Simo Feat. Gabrielle Current & FINNEAS Paris & Simo Feat. Gabrielle Current & FINNEAS - Evermore(File, MP3, 320) The Bearded Man, Armada (4) TBM161 Netherlands 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Clash de Cartier x FINNEAS — FINNEAS FINNEAS Clash de Cartier x FINNEAS(Cass, S/Edition) Not On Label none 2021 Sell This Version