LiL' Gang$ta

LiL' Gang$ta

Real Name:
Austin Charles Douglas
Profile:
American musician, lyricist, composer, arranger, sound engineer, producer.
Born: 20 June 1986 and raised in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA.

CEO of Nuebiene Entertainment following the start of his career. He was nominated by The 55th Grammy Awards for the Gig Of A Lifetime performance in 2013.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5324708]

Artist

LiL' Gang$ta Discography Tracks

Albums

5 95095-3 LiL' Gang$ta Rappin' 4-Tay Presents: LiL' Gang$ta(CD, Album, RM) Nuebiene Entertainment 5 95095-3 US 2013 Sell This Version
6 37453-6 LiL' Gang$ta Deception(CD, Album, RM) Nuebiene Entertainment 6 37453-6 US 2013 Sell This Version
9 33673-2 LiL' Gang$ta Thug Life(CD, Album) Nuebiene Entertainment 9 33673-2 US 2014 Sell This Version
7-77836-4 LiL' Gang$ta They Can't Stop Me(CD, Album) Nuebiene Entertainment 7-77836-4 US 2015 Sell This Version
7-71865-0 LiL' Gang$ta ♊O(+> Phase 1(CD, Album) Nuebiene Entertainment 7-71865-0 US 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (29) Edit