Barbra Streisand

Real Name:
Barbra Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963, their son is Jason Gould and is married to James Brolin since 1998.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Barbra Streisand Discography Tracks

Albums

Barbra Streisand - Pins And Needles album art Harold Rome Featuring Barbra Streisand Harold Rome Featuring Barbra Streisand - Pins And Needles (Album) Columbia US 1962 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Barbra Streisand Album album art Barbra Streisand The Barbra Streisand Album (Album) Columbia US 1963 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Second Barbra Streisand Album album art Barbra Streisand The Second Barbra Streisand Album (Album) Columbia South Africa 1963 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Funny Girl (Original Broadway Cast) album art Barbra Streisand, Sydney Chaplin Barbra Streisand, Sydney Chaplin - Funny Girl (Original Broadway Cast) (Album) Capitol Records US 1964 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Third Album album art Barbra Streisand The Third Album (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - People album art Barbra Streisand People (Album) Columbia Australia 1964 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - My Name Is Barbra album art Barbra Streisand My Name Is Barbra (Album, Comp) CBS Australia 1965 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Je M'appelle Barbra album art Barbra Streisand Je M'appelle Barbra (Album) Columbia Canada 1966 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - My Name Is Barbra, Two... album art Barbra Streisand My Name Is Barbra, Two... (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Color Me Barbra album art Barbra Streisand Color Me Barbra (Album) Columbia Mexico 1966 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Simply Streisand album art Barbra Streisand Simply Streisand (Album) Columbia US 1967 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - A Christmas Album album art Barbra Streisand A Christmas Album (Album, Comp) CBS, CBS, CBS France 1967 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - A Happening In Central Park album art Barbra Streisand A Happening In Central Park (Album) Columbia Canada 1968 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Funny Girl (The Original Sound Track Recording) album art Barbra Streisand / Jule Styne Barbra Streisand / Jule Styne - Funny Girl (The Original Sound Track Recording) (Album) CBS, CBS, CBS, CBS UK 1968 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Hello, Dolly! (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Barbra Streisand, Louis Armstrong Barbra Streisand, Louis Armstrong - Hello, Dolly! (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) 20th Century Fox France 1969 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - What About Today? album art Barbra Streisand What About Today? (Album) Columbia Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - On A Clear Day You Can See Forever album art Barbra Streisand, Yves Montand Barbra Streisand, Yves Montand - On A Clear Day You Can See Forever (Album) Columbia Masterworks UK 1970 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Stoney End album art Barbra Streisand Stoney End (Album, MiniAlbum) Columbia Europe 1971 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Owl And The Pussycat (Comedy Highlights And Music From The Soundtrack) album art Barbra Streisand, George Segal, Blood, Sweat & Tears* Barbra Streisand, George Segal, Blood, Sweat & Tears* - The Owl And The Pussycat (Comedy Highlights And Music From The Soundtrack) (Album) Columbia Masterworks Canada 1971 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Barbra Joan Streisand album art Barbra Streisand Barbra Joan Streisand (Album) CBS Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Live Concert At The Forum album art Barbra Streisand Live Concert At The Forum (Album) Columbia Mozambique 1972 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Barbra Streisand And Other Musical Instruments album art Barbra Streisand Barbra Streisand And Other Musical Instruments (Album) Columbia, Columbia UK 1973 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Butterfly album art Barbra Streisand Butterfly (Album) CBS, CBS, CBS, CBS Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Way We Were album art Barbra Streisand The Way We Were (Album) Columbia US 1974 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Funny Lady (Original Soundtrack Recording) album art Barbra Streisand, James Caan Barbra Streisand, James Caan - Funny Lady (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) Arista US 1975 Sell This Version