Барбра Стрейзанд

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

33 С 60—10267-68 Barbra Streisand - Отдых В Полдень album art Барбра Стрейзанд* Отдых В Полдень (Album) Мелодия 33 С 60—10267-68 USSR 1978 Sell This Version