バーブラ・ストライサンド

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SONX 60040 Barbra Streisand - Color Me Barbra = カラー・ミー・バーブラ album art Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライザンド* Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライザンド* - Color Me Barbra = カラー・ミー・バーブラ(LP, Album, Gat) CBS/Sony SONX 60040 Japan 1969 Sell This Version
SOPO 19 Barbra Streisand - バタフライ = ButterFly album art バーブラ・ストライザンド* = Barbra* バーブラ・ストライザンド* = Barbra* - バタフライ = ButterFly (Album) CBS/Sony SOPO 19 Japan 1974 Sell This Version
25DP 5293 Barbra Streisand - Till I Loved You = ティル・アイ・ラヴド・ユー album art Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* - Till I Loved You = ティル・アイ・ラヴド・ユー(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 25DP 5293 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
SRCS 5956, CS 5956 Barbra Streisand - Wet = ウェット album art Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* - Wet = ウェット (Album) Sony, Sony SRCS 5956, CS 5956 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
SRCS-8513 Barbra Streisand - Higher Ground = ハイアー・グラウンド album art Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* - Higher Ground = ハイアー・グラウンド (Album) Sony Records SRCS-8513 Japan 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

LL-2089-C Barbra Streisand - Silent Night / Ave Maria album art バーブラ・ストライサンド* = Barbra Streisand バーブラ・ストライサンド* = Barbra Streisand - Silent Night / Ave Maria(7", Single) CBS LL-2089-C Japan 1967 Sell This Version