芭芭拉史翠珊

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

473880 2, COL 473880 2 Barbra Streisand - Back To Broadway = 重回百老匯 album art Barbra* = 芭芭拉史翠珊* Barbra* = 芭芭拉史翠珊* - Back To Broadway = 重回百老匯(CD, Album, Obi) Sony Music Taiwan, Columbia 473880 2, COL 473880 2 Taiwan 1993 Sell This Version
82876726632 Barbra Streisand - Guilty Pleasures = 美麗的原罪 [影音旗艦盤] album art Barbra Streisand = 芭芭拉史翠珊* Barbra Streisand = 芭芭拉史翠珊* - Guilty Pleasures = 美麗的原罪 [影音旗艦盤](CD, Album, Obi + DVD-V, NTSC + Dlx) Columbia, Columbia Music Video 82876726632 Taiwan 2005 Sell This Version
19075-89548-2 Barbra Streisand - Walls = 高牆 album art Barbra Streisand = 芭芭拉史翠珊* Barbra Streisand = 芭芭拉史翠珊* - Walls = 高牆(CD, Album) Sony Music 19075-89548-2 Taiwan 2018 Sell This Version