B Streisand

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

14 Barbra Streisand - Planet DJ 14 album art Various I Finally Found Someone (as B Streisand) Various - Planet DJ 14(CDr, Comp, Promo) Planet DJ 14 US Unknown Sell This Version