Barbra Streisandová

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

CR0470-2 Barbra Streisand - Vinárna U Pavouka album art Zdeněk Svěrák, Jiří Šebánek A Karel Velebný Love Is A Bore (as Barbra Streisandová) Zdeněk Svěrák, Jiří Šebánek A Karel Velebný - Vinárna U Pavouka(CD, Comp, Mono, RE) Radioservis, Český Rozhlas CR0470-2 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version