Streisand Barbra

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Compilations

IMD-8115 Barbra Streisand - Grand Prix 20 album art Streisand Barbra* Grand Prix 20(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) IMD (2) IMD-8115 Saudi Arabia Unknown Sell This Version