Barbra Streisand

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Barbra Streisand - Pins And Needles album art Harold Rome Featuring Barbra Streisand Harold Rome Featuring Barbra Streisand - Pins And Needles (Album) Columbia US 1962 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Barbra Streisand Album album art Barbra Streisand The Barbra Streisand Album (Album) Columbia US 1963 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Second Barbra Streisand Album album art Barbra Streisand The Second Barbra Streisand Album (Album) Columbia South Africa 1963 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Funny Girl (Original Broadway Cast) album art Barbra Streisand, Sydney Chaplin Barbra Streisand, Sydney Chaplin - Funny Girl (Original Broadway Cast) (Album) Capitol Records, Capitol Records US 1964 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Third Album album art Barbra Streisand The Third Album (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - People album art Barbra Streisand People (Album) Columbia Australia 1964 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - My Name Is Barbra album art Barbra Streisand My Name Is Barbra (Album, Comp) CBS Australia 1965 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Je M'appelle Barbra album art Barbra Streisand Je M'appelle Barbra (Album) Columbia UK 1966 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - My Name Is Barbra, Two... album art Barbra Streisand My Name Is Barbra, Two... (Album) Columbia Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Color Me Barbra album art Barbra Streisand Color Me Barbra (Album) Columbia US 1966 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Simply Streisand album art Barbra Streisand Simply Streisand (Album) Columbia US 1967 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - A Christmas Album album art Barbra Streisand A Christmas Album (Album, Comp) CBS, CBS, CBS France 1967 Sell This Version
18C 00530 Barbra Streisand - A Christmas Album album art Barbra Streisand A Christmas Album(8-Trk) Columbia 18C 00530 US 1967 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - A Happening In Central Park album art Barbra Streisand A Happening In Central Park (Album) Columbia Canada 1968 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Funny Girl (The Original Sound Track Recording) album art Barbra Streisand / Jule Styne Barbra Streisand / Jule Styne - Funny Girl (The Original Sound Track Recording) (Album) Columbia Masterworks UK 1968 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Hello Dolly ! album art Barbra Streisand, Louis Armstrong Barbra Streisand, Louis Armstrong - Hello Dolly ! (Album) 20th Century Fox France 1969 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - What About Today? album art Barbra Streisand What About Today? (Album) Columbia Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - On A Clear Day You Can See Forever album art Barbra Streisand, Yves Montand Barbra Streisand, Yves Montand - On A Clear Day You Can See Forever (Album) Columbia Masterworks UK 1970 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Stoney End album art Barbra Streisand Stoney End (Album, MiniAlbum) Columbia Europe 1971 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Owl And The Pussycat (Comedy Highlights And Music From The Soundtrack) album art Barbra Streisand, George Segal, Blood, Sweat & Tears* Barbra Streisand, George Segal, Blood, Sweat & Tears* - The Owl And The Pussycat (Comedy Highlights And Music From The Soundtrack) (Album) Columbia Masterworks US 1971 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Barbra Joan Streisand album art Barbra Streisand Barbra Joan Streisand (Album) CBS Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Live Concert At The Forum album art Barbra Streisand Live Concert At The Forum (Album) Columbia Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - Barbra Streisand And Other Musical Instruments album art Barbra Streisand Barbra Streisand And Other Musical Instruments (Album) Columbia, Columbia UK 1973 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - ButterFly album art Barbra Streisand ButterFly (Album) Columbia Japan 1974 Sell This Version
Barbra Streisand - The Way We Were album art Barbra Streisand The Way We Were (Album) Columbia US 1974 Sell This Version