バーブラ・ストライサンド

Real Name:
Barbara Joan Streisand
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, author, actress, writer, film producer and director, born April 24, 1942 in Brooklyn, New York, United States. She was married to Elliott Gould from 1963-1970; their son is Jason Gould. She is married to James Brolin since 1998. Roslyn Kind is her younger half-sister.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
25DP 5293 Barbra Streisand - Till I Loved You = ティル・アイ・ラヴド・ユー album art Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* Two People (Theme From and 2 more… Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* - Till I Loved You = ティル・アイ・ラヴド・ユー(CD, Album) CBS/Sony 25DP 5293 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
SRCS 5956, CS 5956 Barbra Streisand - Wet = ウェット album art Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* Wet = ウェット (as B. Streisand) and 1 more… Barbra Streisand = バーブラ・ストライサンド* - Wet = ウェット(CD, Album, RE) Sony Records, Sony Records SRCS 5956, CS 5956 Japan 1992 Sell This Version