Rasmus Kellerman

Rasmus Kellerman

Real Name:
Karl Rasmus Kellerman
Profile:
Swedish musician and graphic designer, born April 24th 1980.
He's involved in several musical projects, most notably Tiger Lou.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a532592]

Artist

Rasmus Kellerman Discography Tracks

Albums

Rasmus Kellerman The 24th (Album) Startracks Sweden 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Zoo Brazil Feat. Rasmus Kellerman Zoo Brazil Feat. Rasmus Kellerman - There Is Hope (Single) Magik Muzik, Magik Muzik Netherlands 2010

Videos (1) Edit