Simon Fragiotta

Simon Fragiotta

Real Name:
Simon Joseph Fragiotta
Profile:
Bassist (2013 - 2016) and guitarist (since 2016) of Stormtide.
Born on January 4, 1993.
In Groups:
[a5326011]

Artist

Simon Fragiotta Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

MHR011 Stormtide Stormtide - Wrath Of An Empire(CD, Album) Metal Hell Records MHR011 US 2016 Sell This Version