Tash Sultana

Real Name:
Natasha Sultana
Profile:
Australian singer-songwriter and musician from Melbourne born 18 June 1995. Tash made a name for themselves busking on the streets of Melbourne and having homemade videos go viral getting millions of views online. Winner of the 2016 triple j Unearthed Artist of the Year, while their song 'Jungle' finished 3rd in the 2016 Triple J Hottest 100.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5326546]

Artist

Albums

19075870562 Tash Sultana - Flow State album art Tash Sultana Flow State (Album) Mom + Pop, Lonely Lands Records 19075870562 Australia 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Tash Sultana - Yin Yang album art Tash Sultana Yin Yang(7xFile, FLAC, EP) Not On Label (Tash Sultana) none Australia 2013
none Tash Sultana - Higher album art Tash Sultana Higher (Single) Not On Label (Tash Sultana) none Australia 2015 Sell This Version
none Tash Sultana - Brainflower album art Tash Sultana Brainflower(File, FLAC, Single) Not On Label (Tash Sultana) none Australia 2015
Unstated Tash Sultana - Notion EP album art Tash Sultana Notion EP (EP) Lonely Lands Records Unstated USA & Canada 2016 Sell This Version
none Tash Sultana - Jungle (Radio Edit) album art Tash Sultana Jungle (Radio Edit)(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Lonely Lands Records none 2016
none Tash Sultana - Mystik album art Tash Sultana Mystik (Single) Lonely Lands Records none 2017 Sell This Version
none Tash Sultana - Murder To The Mind album art Tash Sultana Murder To The Mind(File, FLAC, Single) Lonely Lands Records none Australia 2017
Promo Tash Sultana - Jungle + Notion album art Tash Sultana Jungle + Notion(CD, Single) Mom + Pop Promo US 2017 Sell This Version
none Tash Sultana - Electric Feel (Triple J Like A Version) album art Tash Sultana Electric Feel (Triple J Like A Version)(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Universal Music Digital Services none 2017
none Tash Sultana - Notion album art Tash Sultana Notion(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Lonely Lands Records none 2017
none Tash Sultana - Free Mind album art Tash Sultana Free Mind(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Lonely Lands Records none 2018
none Tash Sultana - Salvation album art Tash Sultana Salvation(7", S/Sided, Ltd, Num, Promo, W/Lbl) Mom + Pop none US 2018 Sell This Version
- Tash Sultana - Talk It Out album art Matt Corby, Tash Sultana Matt Corby, Tash Sultana - Talk It Out (Single) Caroline International - 2019 Sell This Version
none Tash Sultana - Can't Buy Happiness album art Tash Sultana Can't Buy Happiness(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Lonely Lands Records none 2019
none Tash Sultana - Daydreaming album art Milky Chance Feat. Tash Sultana Milky Chance Feat. Tash Sultana - Daydreaming(File, MP3, Single, 320) Muggelig Records GmbH none 2019

Miscellaneous

none Tash Sultana - Instrumentals album art Tash Sultana Instrumentals(5xFile, MP3, VBR) Lonely Lands Records none 2017