Hwang Geum Sim

Hwang Geum Sim

Real Name:
黃金童
Profile:
Korean singer, born 1922, died 2001.
Variations:
Viewing All | Hwang Geum Sim
[a5327694]

Artist

Hwang Geum Sim Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

OL-10376 Various 너무 심해요 (as 황금심) Various - 사랑의 하와이(10") Oasis Records (4) OL-10376 South Korea 1960 Sell This Version
NB-30 Various 춘향이 맘보 (as 황금심) Various - 木浦의눈물(10") Jinsen Co., Ltd. NB-30 South Korea 1963 Sell This Version

Compilations

JG-7 Various 삼다도 소식 (as 황금심) Various - 韓国最高歌手 36人(2xCD, Comp) Jigu Records JG-7 South Korea 2003 Sell This Version