김해송

김해송

Real Name:
김송규
Profile:
Korean musician, born 1910. Husband of Lee Nan-young. Father of Sue Kim (2) & Aija Kim and uncle of Mia Kim (2), who together comprised The Kim Sisters. Died mysteriously in North Korea during the war.
Variations:
[a5327804]

Artist

김해송 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

40824 金海松* 개고기 주사(Shellac, 10") Columbia 40824 Korea (pre-1945) 1938 Sell This Version