聖川湧

聖川湧

Real Name:
岩井実
Profile:
Yū Hijirikawa.
Japanese composer known for enka and kayōkyoku songs. Born February 11, 1944.
Variations:
Viewing All | 聖川湧
[a5328358]

Artist

聖川湧 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

C-1036 Yoshio Kimura 私が生まれて育ったところ Yoshio Kimura - 最新全国歌謡ベストヒット(LP, Album) Canyon C-1036 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
JRT-1283 野路由紀子 ふるさとは遠いけど (as 聖川 湧) 野路由紀子 - 嫁入り舟(7", Single) RCA JRT-1283 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
SDA-100 Various ノスタルジア椎葉 Various - 愛唱演歌ヒット撰 100(DVD-V, Comp, Copy Prot., NTSC) Not On Label SDA-100 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
TKO-046G Various 風待ち湊 Various - 99年演歌ベスト12 男性/女性編(Cass, Comp) Not On Label TKO-046G Japan Unknown Sell This Version