The Mechanical Man

Real Name:
Nicola Altieri
Profile:
Italian DJ and electronic music producer born in Naples in 1982.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5336532]

Artist

Albums

BoscoEXV022 The Mechanical Man - Mechanical Soul  album art The Mechanical Man Mechanical Soul (12", MiniAlbum) Bosconi Extra Virgin BoscoEXV022 Italy 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

GRR1 The Mechanical Man - Harmony Room E.P. album art The Mechanical Man Harmony Room E.P.(5xFile, WAV, EP) Ghetto Rhythms Records GRR1 US 2015
BoscoEXV017 The Mechanical Man - The Sweetest Vol.1 album art M.A.R.S. (4), 291out, Bop Singlayer, Def Safari, The Mechanical Man, JTS1 M.A.R.S. (4), 291out, Bop Singlayer, Def Safari, The Mechanical Man, JTS1 - The Sweetest Vol.1(12", TP) Bosconi Extra Virgin BoscoEXV017 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
DAMC002 The Mechanical Man - Parameter album art The Mechanical Man Parameter(Cass, EP, Ltd) Denied Area DAMC002 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
DAMC006 The Mechanical Man - Ketza Doom  album art The Mechanical Man Ketza Doom (Cass, EP, Ltd) Denied Area DAMC006 Italy 2018 Sell This Version
BLS011 The Mechanical Man - Emanuela EP album art The Mechanical Man Emanuela EP(4xFile, WAV, EP) Bellissima! BLS011 Italy 2019
CRLS002 The Mechanical Man - Limited Series #2 album art The Mechanical Man Limited Series #2(7") Cognitiva Records CRLS002 UK 2019 Sell This Version
DAMC011 The Mechanical Man - Mediterranea album art The Mechanical Man Mediterranea(Cass, EP, Ltd) Denied Area DAMC011 Italy 2020 Sell This Version
STG01 The Mechanical Man - House Confuse EP album art The Mechanical Man House Confuse EP(12", EP) Save The Groove STG01 Italy 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

YD007 The Mechanical Man - Old Tracks ​/​ Bannerman album art The Mechanical Man Old Tracks ​/​ Bannerman(2xFile, WAV) Yung Dumb Records YD007 Canada 2019