Matheus Soares

Real Name:
Matheus Soares Freire de Oliveira
Profile:
Brazilian DJ, music producer and remixer, born June 23rd, 2000.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a5336702]

Artist

Albums

none Matheus Soares - Jumping In Ibiza album art Matheus Soares Jumping In Ibiza(File, MP3, WAV, Album, Promo) Hazy Records none Brazil 2016

Singles & EPs

none Matheus Soares I'm In Ibizaland(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Hazy Records none Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
4 Matheus Soares - Shutdown album art Matheus Soares Shutdown(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Hazy Records 4 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
#03 Matheus Soares - Angels album art Matheus Soares Angels(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Hazy Records #03 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
#002 Matheus Soares - Now Is Time album art Matheus Soares Now Is Time(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Hazy Records #002 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
none Matheus Soares - Body Vibes album art Matheus Soares Body Vibes(Single) Hazy Records none Brazil 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit