유겸

유겸

Real Name:
Kim Yu-gyeom (김유겸)
Profile:
Yugyeom (유겸), born on November 17, 1997 , is the youngest member of the South Korean boy group Got7.
He enrolled in a dance school in the seventh grade, which gave him the opportunity to audition for JYP.
In Groups:
[a5341543]

Artist

유겸 Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

GOT7 노잼 GOT7 - Flight Log: Turbulence (Album) JYP Entertainment South Korea 2016 Sell This Version