Ars (영재)

Ars (영재)

Real Name:
Choi Young-jae (최영재)
Profile:
Youngjae (영재) born on September 17, 1996, is the GOT7's main vocalist.
In 2013, after passing an audition at his gifted music school in Mokpo, he entered the JYP training system.
In Groups:
[a5341552]

Artist

Ars (영재) Discography Tracks

Vocals

GOT7 아파 GOT7 - Flight Log: Turbulence (Album) JYP Entertainment South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

GOT7 아파 and 1 more… GOT7 - Flight Log: Turbulence (Album) JYP Entertainment South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
GOT7 Sign GOT7 - Flight Log: Arrival (MiniAlbum) JYP Entertainment South Korea 2017 Sell This Version