BamBam (뱀뱀)

BamBam (뱀뱀)

Real Name:
Kunpimook Bhuwakul (กันต์พิมุกต์ ภูวกุล)
Profile:
BamBam (뱀뱀) born on May 2, 1997 (age 19), is a rapper of the South Korean boy group, Got7. BamBam is from Bangkok, Thailand, and was cast at a young age and sent to train in Korea.
In Groups:
[a5341569]

Artist

BamBam (뱀뱀) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

GOT7 만약에 and 2 more… GOT7 - Flight Log: Turbulence (Album) JYP Entertainment South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
GOT7 Q and 3 more… GOT7 - Flight Log: Arrival (MiniAlbum) JYP Entertainment South Korea 2017 Sell This Version