Hélène Ségara

Real Name:
Hélène Rizzo
Profile:
French singer, born 26 February 1971 in Six-Fours-les-Plages, Var, France.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hélène Ségara Discography Tracks

Albums

Hélène Ségara - Cœur De Verre  album art Hélène Ségara Cœur De Verre (Album) EastWest France 1996 Sell This Version
CDLCD-1949 Hélène Ségara - Hélène Ségara album art Hélène Ségara Hélène Ségara(CD, Album) Musicor CDLCD-1949 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Au Nom D'Une Femme album art Hélène Segara* Au Nom D'Une Femme (Album) EastWest, BG Productions France 2000 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - En Concert album art Hélène Ségara En Concert (Album) EastWest France 2001 Sell This Version
0927442532 Hélène Ségara - Hélène album art Helene Segara* Hélène(CD, Album) EastWest 0927442532 France 2002 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Humaine album art Hélène Ségara Humaine (Album) EastWest France 2003 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Quand L’Éternité...   album art Hélène Ségara Quand L’Éternité... (Album) Mercury Europe 2006 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Mon Pays C'Est La Terre album art Hélène Ségara Mon Pays C'Est La Terre (Album) Mercury, BG Productions France 2008 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Parmi La Foule album art Helene Segara* Parmi La Foule (Album) Mercury, BG Productions, Universal Music France France 2011 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Et Si Tu N'Existais Pas album art Joe Dassin En Duo Avec Hélène Ségara Joe Dassin En Duo Avec Hélène Ségara - Et Si Tu N'Existais Pas (Album) Sony Music Canada 2013 Sell This Version
88875022462 Hélène Ségara - Tout Commence Aujourd'hui album art Helene Segara* Tout Commence Aujourd'hui(CD, Album) Smart (5), Sony Music 88875022462 France 2014 Sell This Version
889853610228 Hélène Ségara - Amaretti album art Hélène Ségara Amaretti(CD, Album) Sony Music 889853610228 France 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hélène Ségara - Loin album art Hélène Ségara Loin (Single) Aurea Music France 1993 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Je Vous Aime Adieu album art Hélène Ségara Je Vous Aime Adieu (Single, Maxi) EastWest France 1996 Sell This Version
0630 16933-9, 0630-16933-9 Hélène Ségara - Une Voix Dans La Nuit (On The Radio) album art Hélène Ségara Une Voix Dans La Nuit (On The Radio)(CD, Single) EastWest, Orlando 0630 16933-9, 0630-16933-9 France 1996 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Loin Du Froid De Décembre album art Helene Segara* Loin Du Froid De Décembre (Single) Atlantic, East West France France 1997 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Vivo Per Lei album art Andrea Bocelli En Duo Avec Hélène Ségara Andrea Bocelli En Duo Avec Hélène Ségara - Vivo Per Lei (Single) Polydor, Sugar (2) France 1997 Sell This Version
0630 18913-9 Hélène Ségara - Les Larmes album art Hélène Ségara Les Larmes(CD, Single) EastWest 0630 18913-9 Europe 1997 Sell This Version
3984 21033-9 Hélène Ségara - Auprès De Ceux Que J'Aimais album art Hélène Ségara Auprès De Ceux Que J'Aimais(CD, Single) EastWest 3984 21033-9 France 1997 Sell This Version
3984 24038-9 Hélène Ségara - Les Vallées D'Irlande album art Hélène Ségara Les Vallées D'Irlande(CD, Single) EastWest 3984 24038-9 France 1998 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Il Y A Trop De Gens Qui T'Aiment album art Hélène Ségara Il Y A Trop De Gens Qui T'Aiment (Single) EastWest France 1999 Sell This Version
Hélène Ségara - Tu Vas Me Quitter album art Hélène Ségara Tu Vas Me Quitter (Single) EastWest, BG Productions France 2000 Sell This Version
8573823649 Hélène Ségara - Elle, Tu L'Aimes... album art Hélène Segara* Elle, Tu L'Aimes...(CD, Single) EastWest, BG Productions 8573823649 France 2000 Sell This Version
8573847065, 857384706 Hélène Ségara - Parlez-Moi De Nous album art Hélène Ségara Parlez-Moi De Nous(CD, Single) EastWest, BG Productions 8573847065, 857384706 France 2000 Sell This Version
8573 88557-5 Hélène Ségara - Au Nom D'Une Femme (Nouvelle Version) album art Helene Segara* Au Nom D'Une Femme (Nouvelle Version)(CD, Single) EastWest 8573 88557-5 France 2001 Sell This Version