Das Bo

Real Name:
Mirko Alexander Bogojević
Profile:
German rapper, born 1976 in Hamburg.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Das Bo - Best Of III Alleine album art Das Bo Best Of III Alleine (Album) Yo Mama's Recording Germany 2004 Sell This Version
88697222992 Das Bo - Dumm Aber Schlau album art Das Bo Dumm Aber Schlau(CD, Album) 313 Music 88697222992 Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Das Bo - Wer Hätte Das Gedacht album art Falk (2), Ferris MC & Das Bo Falk (2), Ferris MC & Das Bo - Wer Hätte Das Gedacht (Maxi) Hong Kong Recordings Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Türlich, Türlich (Sicher, Dicker) album art Das Bo Türlich, Türlich (Sicher, Dicker) (EP) Yo Mama's Recording Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Seid Ihr Bereit Für Das Bo? album art Das Bo Seid Ihr Bereit Für Das Bo? (Maxi) Yo Mama's Recording Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Ich Hab Rap Für Dich album art Das Bo Ich Hab Rap Für Dich (Maxi, Single) Yo Mama's Recording Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Eey Yo album art Dj Tomekk Feat. Das Bo Dj Tomekk Feat. Das Bo - Eey Yo (Maxi, Single, EP) EMI UK 2005 Sell This Version
06024 9872376, 9872376 Das Bo - Wie Geil Ist Das Denn? (Dicke Anbiete) album art Jansen & Kowalski Featuring Das Bo Jansen & Kowalski Featuring Das Bo - Wie Geil Ist Das Denn? (Dicke Anbiete)(12") Island Records, Island Records, Universal Music, Universal Music 06024 9872376, 9872376 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Mr. DJ Put On The Red Light album art U96 Feat. Das Bo U96 Feat. Das Bo - Mr. DJ Put On The Red Light (Maxi, Single) Centaurus Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Dumm Aber Schlau album art Das Bo Dumm Aber Schlau (Maxi, Single) Columbia Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Das Bo - The Clap album art Lexy & K-Paul Feat. Das Bo Lexy & K-Paul Feat. Das Bo - The Clap (Maxi) Musicismusic Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Das Bo - Ohne Bo album art Das Bo Ohne Bo (Maxi, Single) Columbia Germany 2008 Sell This Version
6007736018 Das Bo - Mein Eigener Film album art Das Bo Mein Eigener Film(CD, Single) 313 Music 6007736018 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
promo Das Bo - Is' das nich schöön album art Das Bo Is' das nich schöön(File, EP, Single, Promo) ROOTSPARK promo Germany 2011
none Das Bo - Ich bin Gut album art Das Bo Ich bin Gut(CD, Single, Ltd) Not On Label none Germany 2012 Sell This Version
SGM 01 Das Bo - Ich Habe Eine Fahne album art Deichkind Feat. Das Bo Deichkind Feat. Das Bo - Ich Habe Eine Fahne(7", Single, Ltd) Sultan Günther Music SGM 01 Germany 2014 Sell This Version