Ad

Berdien Stenberg

Real Name:Berdien Steunenberg
Profile:

Dutch flutist, born in Almelo on September 30, 1957 as Berdien Steunenberg. At 8 years old, Berdien started to learn to play the flute at the Stedelijke Muziekschool, after which she studied at the Koninklijk Conservatorium in The Hague completing a full classical training.

Sites:berdienstenberg.nl
Aliases:Berdien Steunenberg
In Groups:Berdien Stenberg & Orchestra
Variations:
Viewing All | Berdien Stenberg

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0