Xxxtentacion

Real Name:
Jahseh Dwayne Onfroy
Profile:
Born: January 23, 1998 in Plantation, FL, United States.
American Rapper, died June 18, 2018 in Deerfield Beach, FL, United States, following an armed robbery.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5349997]

Artist

Xxxtentacion Discography Tracks

Albums

none Xxxtentacion - Members Only, Vol. 2 album art XXXTENTACION & $ki Mask The Slump God* XXXTENTACION & $ki Mask The Slump God* - Members Only, Vol. 2(22xFile, MP3, Mixtape) Not On Label none 2015
Xxxtentacion - 17 album art Xxxtentacion 17 (Album) Bad Vibes Forever 2017 Sell This Version
none Xxxtentacion - Revenge album art Xxxtentacion Revenge(8xFile, FLAC, Album, Mixtape) Empire none US 2017
Xxxtentacion - ? album art "XXX"* ? (Album) Bad Vibes Forever US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Xxxtentacion - Ice Hotel album art XXXTENTACION* Ice Hotel(7xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label none US 2014
10091072 Xxxtentacion - The Fall album art Xxxtentacion The Fall(5xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label 10091072 USA & Canada 2014
none Xxxtentacion - Okage The Shadow King album art Xxxtentacion Okage The Shadow King(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label none US 2015
none Xxxtentacion - Members Only, Vol. 1 album art XXXTENTACION*, $ki Mask The Slump God* XXXTENTACION*, $ki Mask The Slump God* - Members Only, Vol. 1(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none 2015
none Xxxtentacion - Willy Wonka Was A Child Murderer  album art XXXTENTACION* Willy Wonka Was A Child Murderer (4xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label none US 2016
none Xxxtentacion - ItWasn'tEnough album art XXXTENTACION* ItWasn'tEnough(3xFile, MP3, EP, 128) Not On Label none US 2016
none Xxxtentacion - A GHETTO CHRISTMAS CAROL! EP album art Xxxtentacion A GHETTO CHRISTMAS CAROL! EP(5xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label none US 2017
Xxxtentacion - Look At Me! album art Xxxtentacion Look At Me! (Single) Bad Vibes Forever, Empire 2017
none Xxxtentacion - Members Only Vol. 3 album art XXXTentacion Members Only Vol. 3(4xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label none 2017
Xxxtentacion - Again album art Noah Cyrus Ft. Xxxtentacion Noah Cyrus Ft. Xxxtentacion - Again (Single) Records (12) France 2017 Sell This Version
none Xxxtentacion - Gospel album art Rich Brian, Keith Ape & XXXTENTACION* Rich Brian, Keith Ape & XXXTENTACION* - Gospel(File, MP3, Single, 320) 88rising none 2017
none Xxxtentacion - BAD! album art Xxxtentacion BAD!(File, MP3, Single) Bad Vibes Forever none 2018

Miscellaneous

Xxxtentacion - Lookatme (Rare Akuma & Duey Remix) album art Xxxtennisball* Lookatme (Rare Akuma & Duey Remix) Not On Label (Rare Akuma Self-released) Belgium 2017