Natasha St-Pier

Real Name:
Natasha Saint-Pier
Profile:
Canadian singer, born 10 February 1981 in Bathurst, New Brunswick, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Natasha St-Pier - Emergence album art Natasha St-Pier Emergence (Album) Guy Cloutier communications Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - À Chacun Son Histoire album art Natasha St-Pier À Chacun Son Histoire (Album) Guy Cloutier Communications Canada 2000 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - De L'Amour Le Mieux album art Natasha St-Pier De L'Amour Le Mieux (Album) Guy Cloutier Communications Japan 2002 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - L'Instant D'après album art Natasha St-Pier L'Instant D'après (Album) Guy Cloutier Communications France 2003 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Longueur D'ondes album art Natasha St-Pier Longueur D'ondes (Album) Columbia Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Natasha St-Pier album art Natasha St-Pier Natasha St-Pier (Album) Columbia France 2008 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Bonne Nouvelle album art Natasha St-Pier Bonne Nouvelle (Album) Columbia, Sony Music Canada 2012 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Mon Acadie album art Natasha St-Pier Mon Acadie (Album) Sony Music Germany 2015 Sell This Version
772 350-8 Natasha St-Pier - Aimer C'Est Tout Donner album art Natasha St-Pier Aimer C'Est Tout Donner(2xCD, Album, Col) Universal Music France 772 350-8 France 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PGC-CD-055DJ Natasha St-Pier - Sans Le Savoir album art Natasha St-Pier Sans Le Savoir(CD, Single, Promo) Guy Cloutier Communications PGC-CD-055DJ Canada 1996 Sell This Version
PGC-CD-049 DJ Natasha St-Pier - Il Ne Sait Pas album art Natasha St-Pier Il Ne Sait Pas(CD, Single, Promo) Guy Cloutier Communications Inc. PGC-CD-049 DJ Canada 1996 Sell This Version
PGC-CD-065-DJ Natasha St-Pier - Portes Par La Vague album art Natasha St-Pier Portes Par La Vague(CD, Single) Guy Cloutier Communications Inc. PGC-CD-065-DJ Canada 1997 Sell This Version
PGC-CD-124 DJ NatashaStPier* Et La Fille Danse(CD, Single, Promo) Guy Cloutier Communications PGC-CD-124 DJ Canada 2000 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 8795 0087951000 Natasha St-Pier - A Chacun Son Histoire album art Natasha St-Pier A Chacun Son Histoire(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 8795 0087951000 Austria 2000 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Je N'ai Que Mon Âme album art Natasha St-Pier Je N'ai Que Mon Âme (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Tu M'Envoles album art Natasha St-Pier Tu M'Envoles (Single) Columbia, Columbia France 2001 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Alors On Se Raccroche album art Natasha St-Pier Alors On Se Raccroche (Single) Columbia France 2001 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Nos Rendez-Vous album art Natasha St-Pier Nos Rendez-Vous (Single) Columbia, Columbia France 2002 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Tu Trouveras album art Natasha St-Pier, Miguel Bosé Natasha St-Pier, Miguel Bosé - Tu Trouveras (Single) Columbia Spain 2002 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Tant Que C'Est Toi album art Natasha St Pier* Tant Que C'Est Toi (Single) Columbia France 2003 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - J'Avais Quelqu'Un album art Natasha St-Pier J'Avais Quelqu'Un (Single) Columbia France 2003 Sell This Version
Natasha St-Pier - Mourir Demain album art Natasha St-Pier & Pascal Obispo Natasha St-Pier & Pascal Obispo - Mourir Demain (Single) Columbia France 2003 Sell This Version
SAMPCS13280 Natasha St-Pier - Quand On Cherche L'Amour album art Natasha St-Pier Quand On Cherche L'Amour(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS13280 France 2003 Sell This Version
sampcs12760, 0127601000 Natasha St-Pier - Toi Qui Manque A Ma Vie album art Natasha St-Pier Toi Qui Manque A Ma Vie(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Columbia sampcs12760, 0127601000 France 2003 Sell This Version
none Natasha St-Pier - Grandir C'est Dire Je T'aime album art Natasha St-Pier Grandir C'est Dire Je T'aime(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music Entertainment Polska Sp. z o.o. none Poland 2003 Sell This Version