Claire (8)

Real Name:
Claire Vanhonnacker
Profile:
Former Belgian singer
Born: October 17, 1953 in Waregem
Died: November 8, 1992 in Buggenhout (traffic accident)
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Claire (8)

Albums

MLP 818 Claire (8) - Luister Naar Mij album art Claire (8) Luister Naar Mij(LP, Album) Monopole MLP 818 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Claire (8) - Vreemde Vogels album art Claire (8) Vreemde Vogels (Single) Monopole Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Claire (8) - Moeder / Fantasie album art Claire (8) Moeder / Fantasie (Single) Monopole Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Claire (8) - Land Van Liefde / Zeven Jaar album art Claire (8) Land Van Liefde / Zeven Jaar (Single) Monopole Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
S 529 Claire (8) - Op De Purp're Hei album art Claire (8) & Henk van Montfoort Claire (8) & Henk van Montfoort - Op De Purp're Hei(7", Single) Monopole S 529 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
P.228 Claire (8) - Op De Purp'ren Hei / Jaren Komen, Jaren Gaan album art Claire (8), Anja (5) Claire (8), Anja (5) - Op De Purp'ren Hei / Jaren Komen, Jaren Gaan(7", Single) Passe-Partout Records P.228 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
S. 583 Claire (8) - Aan De Kaai In 't Schipperskwartier  album art Claire (8) En Henk Van Montfoort Claire (8) En Henk Van Montfoort - Aan De Kaai In 't Schipperskwartier (7", Single) Monopole S. 583 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
4B006-23717 Claire (8) - Zondag Zonder Zorgen album art Claire (8) Zondag Zonder Zorgen(7") Best Seller 4B006-23717 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
4B 006-23798 Claire (8) - Still Geluk / Marie album art Claire (8) Still Geluk / Marie(7", Single) EMI 4B 006-23798 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
1031 Claire (8) - Wat Ik Jou Nog Zeggen Wou album art Claire (8) Wat Ik Jou Nog Zeggen Wou(7") Parsifal 1031 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit